DATAORACATEGORIAINCONTROTIPOLUOGO
4/02/202315:00Under 19Montanaro-LascarisStrada per Vallo
montanaro
4/02/202315:00Under 16Lascaris-VanchigliaVia Claviere 16
4/02/202315:00Under 14 GrungoQuincitava-LascarisFrazione Montestrutto
Settimo Vittone
4/02/202315:00Under 14 CellerinoOlympic-LascarisVia Tampellini
4/02/202318:002010 Agnino Lascaris-Bsr Grugliasco EliteVia Claviere
4/02/202310:00
11:00
12:00
2011 SanseverinoLascaris-Alcione
Parma-Lascaris
M8M-Lascais
Via Migliarone 12
4/02/202317:002011 Sanseverino Cenisia-LascarisVia San Marchese
4/02/202314:302011 SantoroLascaris-AlpignanoVia Alberto Sordi 13
4/02/202317:002011 CellerinoLascaris-PianezzaVia Gottardo 10
4/02/202311:00
11:30
13:00
2012 GilliLascaris-Club Milano
Juventus-Lascaris
Aldini-Lascaris
Via Migliarone 12
4/02/202317:002012 GilliLascaris Bianco-SisportVia Claviere 16
4/02/202314:302012 FotiLascaris-Pro EurekaVia Ragazzoni
4/02/202319:002012 Foti Lascaris-VanchigliaVia Claviere 16
4/02/202317:252012 LanotteLascaris-SisportVia Alberto Sordi
4/02/202315:002013 DolceLascaris Bianco-CharvensodVia Claviere
4/02/202313:002013 GhirelliLascaris Nero-CbsVia Claviere
4/02/202317:302013 GhirelliLascaris-GassinoCorso Sicilia
4/02/202318:002014 De SimoneLascaris azz-MirafioriVia Claviere 16
4/02/202310:402015 BertaCbs-LascarisVia Ferrari
4/02/202310:30
11:00
11:30
2015 Di CarloPinerolo-Lascaris
Pro Collegno-Lascaris
Giaveno-Lascaris
Via Beale Giaveno
5/02/202314:30PromozioneLascaris-PianezzaVia Claviere
5/02/202310:30Under 17Lascaris-TorineseVia Claviere
5/02/202311:00Under 15Pianezza-LascarisVia Ferrari
5/02/202316:002010 AgninoBorgaro-Lascarisvia San Marchese 27
5/02/202314:302010 Di BisceglieLascaris-Pianezza
Lascaris-Rivoli
Via Ferrari 3 Pianezza
5/02/202312:302011 SanseverinoFollo Calcio-Lascaris
Fiorentina-Lascaris
Lascaris- Footrebel
Via Migliarone 12
5/02/202314:30
15:25
2011 SantoroLascaris-Chisola
Lascaris-Borgaro
Via Albero Sordi
5/02/202313:00
13:30
14:30
2012 GilliFiorentina-Lascaris
Montignoso-Lascaris
Pro Vercelli_lascaris
Via Migliarone 12
17:002012 gilliVia Claviere
5/02/202317:002012 FotiVia Claviere 16
5/02/202311:302012 LanotteMirafiori-LascarisVia Alberto Sordi
5/02/202314:002013 DolceLascaris Bianco-Pro Eurekavia Claviere
5/02/202312:002013 GhirelliLascaris Nero-BorgaroVia Claviere
5/02/202317:15
17:45
2013 CapelloAcc san Mauro-Lascaris
Lascaris-savonera
Via Bartoli 19 B
5/02/202314:302014 MininniLascaris-Pro EurekaVia alberto Sordi
5/02/202315:502014 InneoAviglianese-Lascaris
Gassino-Lascaris
Via Claviere
5/02/202314:302015 BertaSisport-Onnisport-Beiborg
Via Giovanni Prunotto 17 Nichelino
5/02/202310:302016 GalleraniPinerolo-Lascaris
Sisport-Lascaris
Giaveno-Lascaris
Via Beale Giaveno
5/02/202316:002016 GalleraniLascaris-Barracuda Barracuda